561
edits
m (added coyle charge times) |
m (Reverted edits by 67.218.119.176 (talk) to last revision by Augrunga) Tag: Rollback |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Lola Pop]] | | align="center" width="50%" | [[Lola Pop]] | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | 1. | | align="center" width="50%" | 1.9 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Misango]] (in red mask) | | align="center" width="50%" | [[Misango]] (in red mask) | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | 1.1 seconds | | align="center" width="50%" | 1.1 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Ribbon Girl]], [[Min Min]]*, [[Twintelle]], [[Byte & Barq | | align="center" width="50%" | [[Ribbon Girl]], [[Min Min]]*, [[Twintelle]], [[Byte & Barq]], and [[Misango]] (in blue mask)** | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | 1.6 seconds | | align="center" width="50%" | 1.6 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Lola Pop]] | |||
| align="center" width="50%" | 1.9 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Ninjara]], [[Mechanica]], [[Kid Cobra]], [[Helix]], and [[Misango]] (in yellow mask)** | | align="center" width="50%" | [[Ninjara]], [[Mechanica]], [[Kid Cobra]], [[Helix]], and [[Misango]] (in yellow mask)** |