1,213
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added more results.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | | [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midwest Mayhem Ultimate || December 29, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | | [[Midwest Mayhem Ultimate]] || December 29, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 25]] || January 13, 2019 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 25]] || January 13, 2019 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 31]] || July 4, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pressure 2 Krusty Crew Battles|Pressure 2]] || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 2nd || Regional | | [[Pressure 2 Krusty Crew Battles|Pressure 2]] || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 2nd || Regional | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bamboo Battles: Hibernation Arc]] || April 5, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Bamboo Battles: Hibernation Arc]] || April 5, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scrapstar Series#Special events|Scrapper League Monday]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 5 || April 18, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 5 || April 18, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| Confectionary Clash #03 || July 18, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||