Twinedfive0: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | | [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||