PineappleFreak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 30]] || June 10, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination 30]] || June 10, 2019 || || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Casual Clash 15]] || June 29, 2019 || || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pressure 2]] || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 1st || Regional | | [[Pressure 2]] || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 1st || Regional | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 36]] || November 12, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination 36]] || November 12, 2019 || || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 37]] || November 26, 2019 || || 1st || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||