Dastardly: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Foxfficial (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Foxfficial (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [https://challonge.com/mypib8qw Era's Pop-up Tourney] || July 25, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | | [https://challonge.com/mypib8qw Era's Pop-up Tourney] || July 25, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://armswiki.org/wiki/EVO_2018 ARMS at EVO 2018] || August 3, 2018 || Las Vegas, NV || 7th || Major | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE6 Champions of the Era 6] || August 5, 2018 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE7 Champions of the Era 7] || August 12, 2018 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.start.gg/tournament/apollo-9-getting-to-space/event/arms-singles STL ARMS Singles at Apollo 9: Getting to Space] || August 18th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Regional |