Beamer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Results
Foxfficial (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Foxfficial (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CasualClash7 Casual Clash 7] || November 17, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | | [https://challonge.com/CasualClash7 Casual Clash 7] || November 17, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT17 Temple Tantrum 17] || August 21, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/PPFOO PPF October Open] || October 27, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/xozdfyhg The Palmetto Series #5] || May 3, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/lco38yhj The Mummy Man Series 23] || May 6, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/7cb5cync The Palmetto Series #8] || May 24, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/hhpen68x The Palmetto Series #13] || June 28, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- |