Twinedfive0: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || Online || 4th || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || Online || 4th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020) | | [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Confectionery Clash #01 || July 4, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | Confectionery Clash #01 || July 4, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS North American Open (August 2020)]] || August 8, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Social Media== | ==Social Media== | ||
[https://twitter.com/Twinedfive0 Twitter account] | [https://twitter.com/Twinedfive0 Twitter account] |