Twinedfive0: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | | [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quarantined Rapport 2]] || June 14, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:42, 15 June 2020
Twinedfive0 | |
---|---|
Full Name | Spencer Gran |
Country | USA |
Main | Lola Pop |
Twinedfive0 is an American player who uses Lola Pop. He is considered the best Lola Pop player in the world, and is also considered to be one of the best (if not the very best) players in the world.
Results
Tournament | Date | Location | Placement | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs) | June 1-3, 2018 | Wisconsin Dells, WI | 3rd | Major |
Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults) | June 1-3, 2018 | Wisconsin Dells, WI | 25th | Major |
ARMS at EVO 2018 | August 3, 2018 | Las Vegas, NV | 2nd | Major |
Iron Fist Fridays 1 | October 26-27 2018 | Online | 3rd | Online |
Smash Out 2018 | December 15, 2018 | St. Louis, MO | 2nd | Major |
2GG: Heart of Battle | February 9th, 2019 | Norwalk, CA | 2nd | Regional |
FellowsTV Open Circuit 3 | March 17, 2019 | Online | 5th | Online |
Smash'N'Splash 5 | May 31-June 2, 2019 | Wisconsin Dells, WI | 4th | Major |
Quarantined Rapport | March 28, 2020 | Online | 4th | Online |
ARMS NA Online Open | April 4, 2020 | Online | 9th | Online |
Quarantined Rapport 2 | June 14, 2020 | Online | 2nd | Online |
Gameplay Videos
Kholdstare vs TwinFive0 (AAA#1 Grand Finals)
Smash Out 2018 - Winner's Semis - MWe | TwinedFive0 vs Iluz | Asqew
Smash N Splash 5 Arms - Pineapplefreak (Kid Cobra) Vs. Twinedfive0 (Lola Pop) Losers Semis