1,214
edits
3-UP Hewer (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate135 The Biweekly Procrastination 135] || April 7, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate135 The Biweekly Procrastination 135] || April 7, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate136 The Biweekly Procrastination 136] || April 28, 2024 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Min Min}} | |||
|} | |} | ||