The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
Added most recent event.
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate123 The Biweekly Procrastination 123] || September 24, 2023 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Master Mummy}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate123 The Biweekly Procrastination 123] || September 24, 2023 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Master Mummy}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate124 The Biweekly Procrastination 124] || October 9, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||