1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate116 The Biweekly Procrastination 116] || June 4, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate116 The Biweekly Procrastination 116] || June 4, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate117 The Biweekly Procrastination 117] || June 25, 2023 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Helix}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||