1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate115 The Biweekly Procrastination 115] || May 14, 2023 || SuperNGuy || {{Icon|Spring Man}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate115 The Biweekly Procrastination 115] || May 14, 2023 || SuperNGuy || {{Icon|Spring Man}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate116 The Biweekly Procrastination 116] || June 4, 2023 || Glyph || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||