GoreMagala: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[FellowsTV Open Circuit 3]] || March 17, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[FellowsTV Open Circuit 3]] || March 17, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 3]] || March 21, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[SAVE_ARMS_2020|SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 3]] || March 21, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 4]] || April 9, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[SAVE_ARMS_2020|SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 4]] || April 9, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polaris Punchout]] || April 18, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Polaris Punchout]] || April 18, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ARMS Comeback Series #1 || June 5, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[ARMS Comeback Series #1]] || June 5, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[SAVE_ARMS_2020|SAVE_ARMS_2020: Grand Final]] || June 27, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||