1,214
edits
(Added recent results.) |
(Added results from the rest of 2023.) |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 118]] || July 9, 2023 || Online || 5th || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 118]] || July 9, 2023 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 119]] || July 23, 2023 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 120]] || August 6, 2023 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 59]] || August 12, 2023 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 121]] || August 20, 2023 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 122]] || September 10, 2023 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 123]] || September 24, 2023 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 124]] || October 9, 2023 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 125]] || October 23, 2023 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 126]] || November 5, 2023 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 127]] || November 26, 2023 || Online || 6th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 128]] || December 10, 2023 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||