1,213
edits
(Added recent results.) |
(Added results.) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 70]] || May 5, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 70]] || May 5, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 88]] || May 9, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 46]] || May 12, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 46]] || May 12, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 89]] || May 16, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 47]] || May 19, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 47]] || May 19, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
Line 315: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 48]] || May 26, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 48]] || May 26, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 72]] || May 30, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 49]] || June 2, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 50]] || June 9, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 73]] || June 13, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 51]] || June 16, 2021 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 52]] || June 23, 2021 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 74]] || June 27, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 53]] || July 7, 2021 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 75]] || July 11, 2021 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 95]] || July 25, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 54]] || July 28, 2021 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 55]] || August 4, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||