3
edits
(Increased picture sizes) |
(The fighters are now in the order in which they appear in-game. Ordering them alphabetically is unnecessary as there are only 10.) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! colspan="5"| Playable fighters in '''''[[ARMS (game)|ARMS]]''''' | ! colspan="5"| Playable fighters in '''''[[ARMS (game)|ARMS]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | align="center" | [[File:SpringMan.png|x150px|link=Spring Man]]<br>[[Spring Man]] | ||
| align="center | | align="center" | [[File:RibbonGirl.png|x150px|link=Ribbon Girl]]<br>[[Ribbon Girl]] | ||
| align="center | | align="center" | [[File:Ninjara.png|x150px|link=Ninjara]]<br>[[Ninjara]] | ||
| align="center" width="20%" | [[File:MasterMummy.png|x150px|link=Master Mummy]]<br>[[Master Mummy]] | | align="center" width="20%" | [[File:MasterMummy.png|x150px|link=Master Mummy]]<br>[[Master Mummy]] | ||
| align="center" | [[File:MinMin.png|x150px|link=Min Min]]<br>[[Min Min]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="20%" | [[File:Mechanica.png|x150px|link=Mechanica]]<br>[[Mechanica]] | | align="center" width="20%" | [[File:Mechanica.png|x150px|link=Mechanica]]<br>[[Mechanica]] | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Char-twintelle.png|x150px|link=Twintelle]]<br>[[Twintelle]] | | align="center" | [[File:Char-twintelle.png|x150px|link=Twintelle]]<br>[[Twintelle]] | ||
| align="center" width="20%" | [[File:Char-byte-barq.png |x150px|link=Byte & Barq]]<br>[[Byte & Barq]] | |||
| align="center" width="20%" | [[File:Char-kid-cobra.png|x150px|link=Kid Cobra]]<br>[[Kid Cobra]] | |||
| align="center" width="20%" | [[File:HelixARMS.png|x150px|link=Helix]]<br>[[Helix]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits